PLAYING FORMAT - ADA Singles Trophy matches format will be the best of 5 legs of 501, semi-final best of 7 legs of 501 and final best of 9 legs of 501.  All games to be arranged as per rule 27. Matches to be played straight start and finish on a double with double with closest the bull determining who has the throw in odd legs, away player to throw first for the bull.  Entry fee will be £3.00 per player.  Only players registered with the ADA on or before the closing date for singles will be accepted.  The ADA match secretary to disregard any names not registered.

ADA Singles Round 3 - January 13 to 27
S Hendry (K)   v   BYE
J Kelman (N)   v   K Blake (BI)
W West (MU)   v   M Goldie (M)
S Porteous (CAC)   v   N Alexander (RTB)
S Christie (OB)   v   J Ghaly (BIB)
K Begg (CAS)   v   D Ewen Snr (CB)
C Murray (CAS)   v   M Robertson (LDY)
T Mitchell (RTB)   v   B Pirie (GI)
P Forbes (RB)   v   E Needham (CB)
S Milne (CAS)   v   D McLeod (MOS)
S Lynch (CAS)   v   D Matthew (RLY)
K Robertson (SW)   v   M Forbes (K)
J Parker (RLY)   v   D Gauld (OML)
V Robertson (N)   v   K Thomson (BIB)
J Kennedy (RLY)   v   P Gray (WEB)
P MacLeod (GI)   v   K Thomson (K)
C Stephen (GLB)   v   R Beattie (SCL)
B Montgomery (MU)   v   I Proctor (DSC)
M Lawrence (WAG)   v   D McElwee (LDY)
K Porter (GRB)   v   L McLeod (MOS)
D Knowles (M)   v   M Woods (RYB)
Ste Cassie (RLY)   v   P Benson (PIT)
R Stewart (K)   v   D Forbes (OB)
C Pirie (N)   v   C Buckley (PIT)
C Robertson (N)   v   G Keith (N)
W Stewart (WC)   v   S Finn (BI)
L Hyde (RTB)   v   R Critcher (RYB)
A Booth (RB)   v   O Wright (WEB)
J Watt (FBB)   v   A McDonald (N)
A Adleigh (GT)   v   S Stephen (MOS)
R Ewing (WAG)   v   J McKay (GI)
S O' Riordan (GAS)   v   C Spence (KGB)
S Kennedy (M)   v   C Brand (CAS)
J Fraser (MOS)   v   B Smith (MB)
D Tremain (M)   v   C Laing (OB)
S Michie (BI)   v   E Davidson (KH)
J Adams (LDY)   v   C McLeman (WEB)
S Strachan (MOS)   v   M Cowie (RB)
S Grogan (N)   v   C Johnston (K)
J Bain (RTB)   v   J O' Donnell (GI)
N Cunningham (RTB)   v   J Thomson (DSC)
L Rafferty (PIT)   v   S Sales (RTB)
L Simpson (RLY)   v   J Adams (K)
M Douglas (OB)   v   R Handsley (MNB)
G Smith (CAC)   v   J Marr (MNB)
S Robertson (M)   v   B Cassie (RLY)
C Gillies (FBB)   v   M Brady (RLY)
M Murray (M)   v   A Gault (RTB)
T Jamieson (KGB)   v   S Keith (GT)
R Cameron (OB)   v   M Thomson (BI)
I Gorman (SCL)   v   A Milne (GRB)
C Wilson (M)   v   B Horne (DSC)
C Munro (BA)   v   R Findlater (MU)
M Black (RTB)   v   C Adams (CAC)
B Somers (CAS)   v   A Robertson (GI)
R Clark (OB)   v   S Campbell (M)
I Finnie (GRB)   v   M Allan (GI)
D Slessor (F)   v   G Horne (KGB)
C Stuart (BA)   v   B Woods (M)
P Matthews (WEB)   v   P Quinlan (MOS)
S McCombie (OB)   v   J Duthie (DSC)
D Stephen (M)   v   M Rennie (OML)
G Cheyne (K)   v   G Patience (GRB)
S Caie (LDY)   v   H Spence (LDY)

 

ADA Singles - Round 2 - 25/11 to 09/12
C Johnston (K) W/O v SCR G Robertson (PIT)
D Leslie (SCL) 0 v 3 J O' Donnell (GI)
R Cameron (OB) 3 v 2 S Mackie (RB)
I Hadden (FBB) SCR v W/O H Spence (LDY)
C Munro (BA) 3 v 2 P Duncan (CAC)
A Mowat (K) 0 v 3 K Begg (CAS)
C Robertson (N) 3 v 1 K Matthew (WEB)
A Milne (GLB) 0 v 3 N Alexander (RTB)
D Ewan (PW) 1 v 3 C Laing (OB)
R Ewing (WAG) W/O v SCR R Byrne (M)
N Cunningham (RTB) 3 v 2 C Willox (GLB)
B Weston (GT) 2 v 3 I Gorman (SCL)
S Robertson (M) 3 v 0 A Trail (SMC)
A Mitchell (RTB) 1 v 3 S Hendry(K)
M Fraser (MU) SCR v W/O S Lynch (CAS)
J Yule (MT) 2 v 3 A Booth (RB)
V Robertson (N) 3 v 2 G McHattie (N)
G Clayton (GI) SCR v W/O S Caie (LDY)
A McDonald (N) 3 v 2 C Johnston (GI)
J Adams (K) 3 v 2 S Taylor (BI)
S Kennedy (M) 3 v 0 J Still (GT)
Stu Cassie (RLY) 0 v 3 S Grogan (N)
J Bain (RTB) 3 v 2 P Duff (KT)
I Crawford (CAS) 2 v 3 M Black (RTB)
D Forbes (OB) 3 v 0 S MackIntosh (KT)
C Kinnaird (MNB) 1 v 3 C Stephen (GLB)
J Ghaly (BIB) W/O v SCR J Laing (LG)
M Murray (M) 3 v 0 D Gibb (DSC)
L Hutton (N) 2 v 3 J Adams (LDY)
C McLenan (WEB) 3 v 2 C Taylor (GAS)
L McLeod (MOS) 3 v 1 G Campbell (MU)
S Robertson (MT) 1 v 3 G Patience (GRB)
C Spence (KGB) 3 v 2 M Roberts (GRB)
S Cooper (GLB) 1 v 3 K Thomson (K)
E Davidson (KH) 3 v 0 E Smith (MB)
L Edward (MT) 2 v 3 I Proctor (DSC)
S Ewen (KH) SCR v W/O M Cowie (RB)
D Henderson (SMC) 2 v 3 D Gauld (OML)
A Kemp (GAS) 0 v 3 J Kelman (N)
C Mullen (GCT) 2 v 3 R Findlater (MU)
S Porteous (CAC) 3 v 2 R Simmers (WAG)
M Rennie (OML) 3 v 2 D McKay Jnr (SMC)
S Webster (CAS) 2 v 3 S McCombie (OB)
M Robertson (LDY) 3 v 1 S Duncan (GRB)
J Marr (MNB) W/O v SCR M Johnston (BI)
D Lynch (RLY) 2 v 3 L Rafferty (PIT)
C Cruden (RYB) SCR v W/O P Matthews (WEB)
J Fraser (GLB) 1 v 3 A Milne (GRB)
M Weatherly (KH) 2 v 3 I Finnie (GRB)
J Fraser (RYB) NR v NR S Dawson (PW)
D Ewen Snr (CB) 3 v 2 D Ewen Jnr (CB)
J Grant (F) 2 v 3 D Slessor (F)
S Elrick (RB) 0 v 3 W West (MU)
C Wright (WEB) 2 v 3 J Thomson (DSC)
K Greig (BI) 1 v 3 M Woods (RYB)
N Reid (SCL) 0 v 3 D Stephen (M)
S Slessor (M) 2 v 3 B Smith (MB)
N Cooper (CAS) SCR v W/O J McKay (GI)
A Robertson (GI) 3 v 2 D Emslie (MB)
G MacLean (HOL) 0 v 3 M Thomson (BI)
S Finn (BI) W/O v SCR S Sangerman (GI)
S Strachan (MOS) W/O v SCR J Stuart Jnr (BA)
B Woods (M) 3 v 0 M Henderson (LG)
M Allan (GI) 3 v 1 G Morrison (WAG)
M Brady (RLY) 3 v 0 A McDonald (BIB)
J Fraser (MOS) W/O v SCR C Whitley (KH)
J Watt (FBB) W/O v SCR P Baxter (SCL)
C Bruce (RB) SCR v W/O O Wright (WEB)
D Stephen (SCL) 0 v 3 A Gault (RTB)
D Brand (BI) 2 v 3 K Porter (GRB)
D McElwee (LDY) DC v DC A Brechin (FBB)
G Cheyne (K) 3 v 2 A Gibson (CAC)
S Stephen (MOS) W/O v SCR N Fyfe (KT)
G Duncan (BA) SCR v W/O P MacLeod (GI)
M Goldie (M) 3 v 0 R Matthew (KH)
M Douglas (OB) 3 v 2 S Ryan (M)
J Smith (FBB) SCR v W/O S Campbell (M)
D Robertson (MB) 2 v 3 J Duthie (DSC)
R Mallarkey (MOS) 2 v 3 S Sales (RTB)
G Horne (KGB) 3 v 0 G Bruce (MNB)
P Benson (PIT) 3 v 2 C Daniel (RTB)
C Jones (WAG) SCR v W/O T Mitchell (RTB)
B Anderson (GAS) 2 v 3 M Forbes (K)
P Quinlan (MOS) W/O v SCR D Trueman (SW)
P Wright (GI) 2 v 3 B Cassie (RLY)
D Rae (LDY) 2 v 3 C Brand (CAS)
N Strachan (F) 0 v 3 C Buckley (PIT)
K Robertson (SW) W/O v SCR G Johnston (MB)
R Clark (OB) 3 v 2 C McIntosh (MU)
G Keith (N) 3 v 1 S Youngson (GRB)
J Hutton (NL) 2 v 3 J Kennedy (RLY)
K Ross (GT) 1 v 3 M Lawrence (WAG)
E Needham (CB) W/O v SCR M Rafferty (MB)
S Christie (OB) 3 v 1 T Oldale Farquhar (OML)
R Critcher (RYB) 3 v 0 L Cobb (SW)
J Reid (F) 0 v 3 D Matthew (RLY)
D Gough (KT) 0 v 3 C Pirie (N)
D Norrie (RB) SCR v W/O S Keith (GT)
B Montgomery (MU) 3 v 2 B Grant (BI)
D Tremain (M) 3 v 0 W Thomson (RTB)
J Parker (RLY) 3 v 2 B Downie (RB)
C Adams (CAC) 3 v 2 J Beattie (F)
S Milne (CAS) 3 v 2 M Webster (MB)
C Mair (CB) 2 v 3 D McLeod (MOS)
B Aitken (GRB) 2 v 3 R Handsley (MNB)
D Knowles (M) 3 v 2 J Hogg (GI)
A Barrister (KH) SCR v W/O C Wilson (M)
C Gillies (FBB) 3 v 2 C Nicol (BA)
C Murray (CAS) 3 v 2 D Calder (MB)
K Riley (KH) 1 v 3 Ste Cassie (RLY)
G Martin (GRB) SCR v W/O B Somers (CAS)
B Watson (RYB) 0 v 3 K Blake (BI)
W Stewart (WC) 3 v 1 Au Fraser (GLB)
S Moir (RYB) 2 v 3 L Simpson (RLY)
J O' Sullivan (CAS) 2 v 3 R Beattie (SCL)
K Thomson (BIB) 3 v 2 S Ewing (MOS)
S Henderson (NH) 2 v 3 C Stuart (BA)
T Jamieson (KGB) 3 v 1 K Moore (MB)
K Imlach (CAC) 0 v 3 P Gray (WEB)
I Towe (N) 2 v 3 L Hyde (RTB)
S Michie (BI) 3 v 1 D Forsyth (MOS)
P Forbes (RB) 3 v 2 Al Fraser (GLB)
G Smith (CAC) 3 v 1 R Thomson (GLB)
B Horne (DSC) 3 v 2 A Stewart (GT)
A Adleigh (GT) W/O v SCR P Gray (MNB)
D Gowers (MB) SCR v W/O S O' Riordan (GAS)
A Duncan (RLY) 2 v 3 B Pirie (GI)
R Stewart (K) 3 v 2 P Adam (GLB)

 

ADA Singles Round 1 - Mon 14th October to Mon 28th October
C Reid (F)  0 v 3 M Brady (RLY)
R Beattie (SCL)  3 v M Clark (FBB)
D Norrie (RB)   v   BYE
A Trail (SMC)   v   BYE
R Thomson (GLB)   v   BYE
E Smith (MB)   v   BYE
A McDonald (N)   v   BYE
L Simpson (RLY)   v   BYE
E Needham (CB)   v   BYE
J Thomson (DSC)   v   BYE
V Robertson (N)   v   BYE
C Johnston (K)   v   BYE
B Aitken (GRB)   v   BYE
M Douglas (OB)   v   BYE
S Hendry (K)   v   BYE
J Ghaly (BIB)   v   BYE
D Forbes (OB)   v   BYE
D Gauld (OML)   v   BYE
J Hutton (NL)   v   BYE
C Wright (WEB)   v   BYE
B Pirie (GI)   v   BYE
O Wright (WEB)   v   BYE
J Bain (RTB)   v   BYE
K Greig (BI)   v   BYE
D Slessor (F)   v   BYE
M Robertson (LDY)   v   BYE
N Cooper (CAS)   v   BYE
C Nicol (BA)   v   BYE
A Barrister (KH)   v   BYE
C Jones (W)   v   BYE
S Robertson (MT)   v   BYE
M Rafferty (MB)   v   BYE
R Findlater (MU)   v   BYE
H Spence (LDY)   v   BYE
A Robertson (GI)   v   BYE
S Strachan (MOS)   v   BYE
M Henderson (LG)   v   BYE
I Finnie (GRB)   v   BYE
I Hadden (FBB)   v   BYE
D Lynch (RLY)   v   BYE
K Thomson (K)   v   BYE
C McIntosh (MU)   v   BYE
S Christie (OB)   v   BYE
C Daniel (RTB)   v   BYE
J Marr (MNB)   v   BYE
Au Fraser (GLB)   v   BYE
I Gorman (SCL)   v   BYE
J Kelman (N)   v   BYE
N Reid (SCL)   v   BYE
D Rae (LDY)   v   BYE
R Ewing (W)   v   BYE
P Gray (MNB)   v   BYE
A Milne (GRB)   v   BYE
C Mullen (GCT)   v   BYE
K Robertson (SW)   v   BYE
S Porteous (CAC)   v   BYE
R Cameron (OB)   v   BYE
C Willox (GLB)   v   BYE
S McCombie (OB)   v   BYE
M Lawrence (W)   v   BYE
S Slessor (M)   v   BYE
S Moir (RYB)   v   BYE
D Matthew (RLY)   v   BYE
C Wilson (M)   v   BYE
D Forsyth (MOS)   v   BYE
B Grant (BI)   v   BYE
G Cheyne (K)   v   BYE
B Montgomery (MU)   v   BYE
A Mowat (K)   v   BYE
S Robertson (M)   v   BYE
G Morrison (W)   v   BYE
S Keith (GT)   v   BYE
S Ewen (KH)   v   BYE
M Murray (M)   v   BYE
I Proctor (DSC)   v   BYE
A Milne (GLB)   v   BYE
C Murray (CAS)   v   BYE
S Youngson (GRB)   v   BYE
T Jamieson (KGB)   v   BYE
G Keith (N)   v   BYE
M Black (RTB)   v   BYE
M Goldie (M)   v   BYE
S Taylor (BI)   v   BYE
J Adams (K)   v   BYE
P Benson (PIT)   v   BYE
C Spence (KGB)   v   BYE
S Webster (CAS)   v   BYE
S Finn (BI)   v   BYE
K Blake (BI)   v   BYE
Stu Cassie (RLY)   v   BYE
J Kennedy (RLY)   v   BYE
S Caie (LDY)   v   BYE
R Clark (OB)   v   BYE
J Duthie (DSC)   v   BYE
D Gowers (MB)   v   BYE
J Adams (LDY)   v   BYE
S Grogan (N)   v   BYE
D Tremain (M)   v   BYE
N Cunningham (RTB)   v   BYE
K Thomson (BIB)   v   BYE
J O' Sullivan (CAS)   v   BYE
R Stewart (K)   v   BYE
S Cooper (GLB)   v   BYE
S Henderson (NH)   v   BYE
W West (MU)   v   BYE
G Bruce (MNB)   v   BYE
C Mair (CB)   v   BYE
G Robertson (PIT)   v   BYE
S Sales (RTB)   v   BYE
I Crawford (CAS)   v   BYE
P Wright (GI)   v   BYE
B Somers (CAS)   v   BYE
M Woods (RYB)   v   BYE
C Whitley (KH)   v   BYE
C Cruden (RYB)   v   BYE
P Duff (KT)   v   BYE
J Hogg (GI)   v   BYE
A Adleigh (GT)   v   BYE
D Calder (MB)   v   BYE
B Weston (GT)   v   BYE
G Johnston (MB)   v   BYE
B Horne (DSC)   v   BYE
D Brand (BI)   v   BYE
S Lynch (CAS)   v   BYE
D Ewan (PW)   v   BYE
K Moore (MB)   v   BYE
B Cassie (RLY)   v   BYE
B Downie (RB)   v   BYE
J Smith (FBB)   v   BYE
K Riley (KH)   v   BYE
P Duncan (CAC)   v   BYE
J Stuart Jnr (BA)   v   BYE
S Elrick (RB)   v   BYE
L McLeod (MOS)   v   BYE
D Knowles (M)   v   BYE
C Brand (CAS)   v   BYE
J O' Donnell (GI)   v   BYE
S Milne (CAS)   v   BYE
L Rafferty (PIT)   v   BYE
D McKay Jnr (SMC)   v   BYE
M Weatherly (KH)   v   BYE
D Stephen (SCL)   v   BYE
A Gault (RTB)   v   BYE
L Hyde (RTB)   v   BYE
W Thomson (RTB)   v   BYE
I Towe (N)   v   BYE
C Kinnaird (MNB)   v   BYE
M Fraser (MU)   v   BYE
K Ross (GT)   v   BYE
C Buckley (PIT)   v   BYE
A Brechin (FBB)   v   BYE
S O' Riordan (GAS)   v   BYE
G Campbell (MU)   v   BYE
R Matthew (KH)   v   BYE
S Mackie (RB)   v   BYE
M Webster (MB)   v   BYE
M Cowie (RB)   v   BYE
G Duncan (BA)   v   BYE
G Patience (GRB)   v   BYE
J Fraser (MOS)   v   BYE
J Fraser (RYB)   v   BYE
K Matthew (WEB)   v   BYE
C Pirie (N)   v   BYE
S MackIntosh (KT)   v   BYE
C Gillies (FBB)   v   BYE
D Ewen Snr (CB)   v   BYE
C Adams (CAC)   v   BYE
B Smith (MB)   v   BYE
A Mitchell (RTB)   v   BYE
D Trueman (SW)   v   BYE
J Reid (F)   v   BYE
K Imlach (CAC)   v   BYE
M Forbes (K)   v   BYE
C McLeman (WEB)   v   BYE
C Bruce (RB)   v   BYE
T Mitchell (RTB)   v   BYE
S Kennedy (M)   v   BYE
A McDonald (BIB)   v   BYE
G MacLean (HOL)   v   BYE
C Laing (OB)   v   BYE
B Woods (M)   v   BYE
L Cobb (SW)   v   BYE
A Gibson (CAC)   v   BYE
P Baxter (SCL)   v   BYE
A Duncan (RLY)   v   BYE
N Strachan (F)   v   BYE
N Fyfe (KT)   v   BYE
R Handsley (MNB)   v   BYE
P Forbes (RB)   v   BYE
P Gray (WEB)   v   BYE
D Gibb (DSC)   v   BYE
S Stephen (MOS)   v   BYE
R Simmers (W)   v   BYE
Al Fraser (GLB)   v   BYE
S Dawson (PW)   v   BYE
K Begg (CAS)   v   BYE
G Martin (GRB)   v   BYE
C Robertson (N)   v   BYE
R Byrne (M)   v   BYE
T Oldale Farquhar (OML)   v   BYE
K Porter (GRB)   v   BYE
C Stephen (GLB)   v   BYE
D McLeod (MOS)   v   BYE
R Mallarkey (MOS)   v   BYE
S Sangerman (GI)   v   BYE
S Ewing (MOS)   v   BYE
P Adam (GLB)   v   BYE
W Stewart (WC)   v   BYE
S Campbell (M)   v   BYE
M Thomson (BI)   v   BYE
G McHattie (N)   v   BYE
B Watson (RYB)   v   BYE
P Quinlan (MOS)   v   BYE
D McElwee (LDY)   v   BYE
D Robertson (MB)   v   BYE
L Hutton (N)   v   BYE
D Ewen Jnr (CB)   v   BYE
G Clayton (GI)   v   BYE
S Michie (BI)   v   BYE
C Johnston (GI)   v   BYE
L Edward (MT)   v   BYE
D Emslie (MB)   v   BYE
G Smith (CAC)   v   BYE
J Beattie (F)   v   BYE
D Gough (KT)   v   BYE
J Laing (LG)   v   BYE
A Kemp (GAS)   v   BYE
M Johnston (BI)   v   BYE
J Grant (F)   v   BYE
M Allan (GI)   v   BYE
C Munro (BA)   v   BYE
M Rennie (OML)   v   BYE
D Stephen (M)   v   BYE
J McKay (GI)   v   BYE
S Ryan (M)   v   BYE
S Duncan (GRB)   v   BYE
D Leslie (SCL)   v   BYE
P MacLeod (GI)   v   BYE
P Matthews (WEB)   v   BYE
G Horne (KGB)   v   BYE
M Roberts (GRB)   v   BYE
B Anderson (GAS)   v   BYE
J Parker (RLY)   v   BYE
A Stewart (GT)   v   BYE
C Stuart (BA)   v   BYE
N Alexander (RTB)   v   BYE
A Booth (RB)   v   BYE
J Fraser (GLB)   v   BYE
J Yule (MT)   v   BYE
D Henderson (SMC)   v   BYE
C Taylor (GAS)   v   BYE
J Watt (FBB)   v   BYE
J Still (GT)   v   BYE
Ste Cassie (RLY)   v   BYE
R Critcher (RYB)   v   BYE
E Davidson (KH)   v   BYE

 

 

  Player Name Team Name
1 Keith Blake Brig Inn
2 Simon Finn Brig Inn
3 Michael Thomson Brig Inn
4 Steve Taylor Brig Inn
5 Derek Brand Brig Inn
6 Stephen Michie Brig Inn
7 Melv Johnston Brig Inn
8 Keith Greig Brig Inn
9 Billy Grant Brig Inn
10 Alfie McDonald Brig Inn B
11 Kevin Thomson Brig Inn B
12 Joe Ghaly Brig Inn B
13 James Stuart Jnr Butchers Arms
14 Craig Stuart Butchers Arms
15 Colin Munro Butchers Arms
16 Connor Nicol Butchers Arms
17 Garrie Duncan Butchers Arms
18 Barry Somers Castle
19 Steven Lynch Castle
20 Conor Brand Castle
21 Steven Webster Castle
22 Steven Milne Castle
23 John O'Sullivan Castle
24 Kieran Begg Castle
25 Ian Crawford Castle
26 Neil Cooper Castle
27 Craig Murray Castle
28 Colin Mair Central Bar
29 Dod Ewen Snr Central Bar
30 Dod Ewen Jnr Central Bar
31 Eric Needham Central Bar
32 Stuart Porteous Croft & Cairns
33 Calum Adams Croft & Cairns
34 Paul Duncan Croft & Cairns
35 Kris Imlach Croft & Cairns
36 Graham Smith Croft & Cairns
37 Alan Gibson Croft & Cairns
38 James Thomson Dee Swimming Club
39 Davie Gibb Dee Swimming Club
40 Iain Proctor Dee Swimming Club
41 Barry Horne Dee Swimming Club
42 John Duthie Dee Swimming Club
43 John Watt Fountain Bar B
44 Chay Gillies Fountain Bar B
45 John Smith Fountain Bar B
46 Iain Hadden Fountain Bar B
47 Adam Brechin Fountain Bar B
48 Mike Clark Fountain Bar B
49 Norma Strachan Frigate Bar
50 Caroline Reid Frigate Bar
51 Jamie Reid Frigate Bar
52 Joan Grant Frigate Bar
53 Duncan Slessor Frigate Bar
54 Joe Beattie Frigate Bar
55 Chris Taylor Gas Lamp
56 Shaun O' Riordan Gas Lamp
57 Andy Kemp Gas Lamp
58 Beverley Anderson Gas Lamp
59 Adrian Milne Gas Lamp B
60 Richard Thomson Gas Lamp B
61 Paul Adam Gas Lamp B
62 Jamie Fraser Gas Lamp B
63 Asutin Fraser Gas Lamp B
64 Allan Fraser Gas Lamp B
65 Stuart Couper Gas Lamp B
66 Craig Willox Gas Lamp B
67 Craig Stephen Gas Lamp B
68 Chris Mullen Gilcomston
69 Bradley Weston Golden Tee
70 Adam Stewart Golden Tee
71 Andy Adleigh Golden Tee
72 Kevin Ross Golden Tee
73 John Still Golden Tee
74 Scott Keith Golden Tee
75 Kev Porter Grampian B
76 Greg Martin Grampian B
77 Alex Milne Grampian B
78 Stan Youngson Grampian B
79 Ian Finnie Grampian B
80 Sam Duncan Grampian B
81 Graham Patience Grampian B
82 Brett Aitken Grampian B
83 Mike Roberts Grampian B
84 Paul Wright Grays Inn
85 Graham Clayton Grays Inn
86 Jason hogg Grays Inn
87 Mark Allan Grays Inn
88 Paul MacLeod Grays Inn
89 John McKay Grays Inn
90 John O' Donnell Grays Inn
91 Craig Johnson Grays Inn
92 Barry Pirie Grays Inn
93 Sean Sangerman Grays Inn
94 Alan Robertson Grays Inn
95 Grant MacLean Holburn
96 Mike Forbes Kings Bar
97 Gregg Cheyne Kings Bar
98 Andy Mowat Kings Bar
99 Stuart Hendry Kings Bar
100 Jim Adams Kings Bar
101 Ray Stewart Kings Bar
102 Keith Thomson Kings Bar
103 Craig Johnston Kings Bar
104 Kevin Riley Kings Highway
105 Emily Davidson Kings Highway
106 Ross Matthew Kings Highway
107 Scott Ewen Kings Highway
108 Clark Whitley Kings Highway
109 Aiden Barrister Kings Highway
110 Mark Weatherly Kings Highway
111 Gary Horne Kirkgate
112 Chris Spence Kirkgate
113 Trevor Jamieson Kirkgate
114 Douglas Gough Kittybrewster
115 Peter Duff Kittybrewster
116 Steven MacKintosh Kittybrewster
117 Neil Fyfe Kittybrewster
118 Mark Robertson Langdykes
119 Steve Caie Langdykes
120 John Adams Langdykes
121 Dylan McElwee Langdykes
122 Hamish Spence Langdykes
123 Davie Rae Langdykes
124 Mark Henderson Legends Bar
125 Jonathan Laing Legends Bar
126 Dave Forsyth Mains of Scotstown
127 Sean Ewing Mains of Scotstown
128 Jamie Fraser Mains of Scotstown
129 Scott Strachan Mains of Scotstown
130 Stuart Stephen Mains of Scotstown
131 Robert Mallarkey Mains of Scotstown
132 Pat Quinlan Mains of Scotstown
133 Lewis McLeod Mains of Scotstown
134 Danie McLeod Mains of Scotstown
135 Scott Campbell Masada
136 Stuart Slessor Masada
137 Michael Murray Masada
138 Matthew Goldie Masada
139 Brian Woods Masada
140 Scott Robertson Masada
141 Derek Stephen Masada
142 Richard Byrne Masada
143 Scott Kennedy Masada
144 Sean Ryan Masada
145 Clayton Wilson Masada
146 Drew Tremain Masada
147 David Knowles Masada
148 James Marr McNasty's B
149 Gary Bruce McNasty's B
150 Ross Handsley McNasty's B
151 Calum Kinnaird McNasty's B
152 Paul Gray McNasty's B
153 Liam Edward Mither Tap
154 Steven Robertson Mither Tap
155 Jamie Yule Mither Tap
156 David Calder Mounthooly
157 David Emslie Mounthooly
158 Marc Rafferty Mounthooly
159 Kiagen Moore Mounthooly
160 Darren Gowers Mounthooly
161 Mike Webster Mounthooly
162 Billy Smith Mounthooly
163 David Robertson Mounthooly
164 Graeme Johnston Mounthooly
165 Eric Smith Mounthooly
166 Raymond Findlater Murdo's Bar
167 Bruce Montgomery Murdo's Bar
168 Mark Fraser Murdo's Bar
169 Willie West Murdo's Bar
170 Graeme Campbell Murdo's Bar
171 Craig McIntosh Murdo's Bar
172 Chris Pirie Northern Bar
173 Greg McHattie Northern Bar
174 Craig Robertson Northern Bar
175 Liam Hutton Northern Bar
176 Alex McDonald Northern Bar
177 Gary Keith Northern Bar
178 Ian Towe Northern Bar
179 Sean Grogan Northern Bar
180 Vic Robertson Northern Bar
181 John Kelman Northern Bar
182 Stuart Henderson Northern Hotel
183 Jay Hutton Northern Lounge
184 Richard Cameron Old Bank Bar
185 Murray Douglas Old Bank Bar
186 Robert Clark Old Bank Bar
187 Shane Christie Old Bank Bar
188 Davey Forbes Old Bank Bar
189 Shaun McCombie Old Bank Bar
190 Colin Laing Old Bank Bar
191 Tony Oldale Farquhar Old Machar Legion
192 Derek Gauld Old Machar Legion
193 Mike Rennie Old Machar Legion
194 Simon Dawson Parkway
195 Derek Ewan Parkway
196 Leighton Rafferty Pittodrie
197 Greg Robertson Pittodrie
198 Philip Benson Pittodrie
199 Christopher Buckley Pittodrie
200 Mark Cowie Regent Bridge
201 Sean Elrick Regent Bridge
202 Shaun Mackie Regent Bridge
203 Craig Bruce Regent Bridge
204 Paul Forbes Regent Bridge
205 Barry Downie Regent Bridge
206 Darren Norrie Regent Bridge
207 Alan Booth Regent Bridge
208 Alan Duncan Riley's
209 Jace Parker Riley's
210 Jordan Kennedy Riley's
211 Ben Cassie Riley's
212 Liam Simpson Riley's
213 Dave Matthew Riley's
214 Mark Brady Riley's
215 Darren Lynch Riley's
216 Stephen Cassie Riley's
217 Stuart Cassie Riley's
218 Bill Watson Riley's B
219 Simon Moir Riley's B
220 Rob Critcher Riley's B
221 Colin Cruden Riley's B
222 Mike Woods Riley's B
223 Jack Fraser Riley's B
224 Jamie Bain Rowantree B
225 Lorraine Hyde Rowantree B
226 Neil Cunningham Rowantree B
227 Wayne Thomson Rowantree B
228 Craig Daniel Rowantree B
229 Terry Mitchell Rowantree B
230 Ally Mitchell Rowantree B
231 Neil Alexander Rowantree B
232 Steve Sales Rowantree B
233 Alexander Gault Rowantree B
234 Martyn Black Rowantree B
235 Neil Reid Scotia Lounge
236 Ryan Beattie Scotia Lounge
237 Derek Stephen Scotia Lounge
238 Dean Leslie Scotia Lounge
239 Ian Gorman Scotia Lounge
240 Paul Baxter Scotia Lounge
241 Danny Trueman Spiders Web
242 Liam Cobb Spiders Web
243 Keith Robertson Spiders Web
244 David Henderson Sportsmans Club
245 Alistair Trail Sportsmans Club
246 David McKay Jnr Sportsmans Club
247 Ryan Ewing Wagley's
248 Gary Morrison Wagley's
249 Robert Simmers Wagley's
250 Martin Lawrence Wagley's
251 Chris Jones Wagley's
252 Wayne Stewart White Cockade
253 Paul Matthews Woodend Bar
254 Paul Gray Woodend Bar
255 Craig McLennan Woodend Bar
256 Kevin Matthew Woodend Bar
257 Craig Wright Woodend Bar
258 Owen Wright Woodend Bar